ATI-9 Directory

 
Republic of the Philippines
Department of Agriculture
AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE
Regional Training Center - IX
Oval Complex, Sagun Street, San Francisco District, Pagadian City
TeleFax No.: (062) 215-4356
 

 

 

Technical Services

Alex G. Carangcarang Alex G. Carangcarang
Senior Agriculturist
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Robert T. Poculan, Jr. Robert T. Poculan, Jr.
Training Specialist III
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Aurelio T. Paragas, Jr. Aurelio T. Paragas, Jr.
Training Specialist II
dodspar@yahoo.com


Virgie MV. Cabrera Virgie MV. Cabrera
Information Officer II
virgie59@yahoo.com.ph


Neddie M. Jumawan Neddie M. Jumawan
Agriculturist II
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Celestino A. Camocamo Celestino A. Camocamo
Agriculturist I
nolicamocamo@yahoo.com


Ramil C. Subingsubing Ramil C. Subingsubing
Rice Specialist / AA II
subingsubingramil@yahoo.com


Hermenegildo D. Pampilo Hermenegildo D. Pampilo
Agriculturist II
airblade888@yahoo.com


Reynaldo A. Beduya Reynaldo A. Beduya
Agriculturist I
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com

Administrative & Finance Services

Oscar Victor D. Buot Oscar Victor D. Buot
Administrative Officer II
oscar_buot@yahoo.com


Venus D. Calaguian Venus D. Calaguian
Accountant I
markseeg@yahoo.com


Nida A. Albano Nida A. Albano
Cashier I
nida_albano@yahoo.com


Juvy LL. Eguia Juvy LL. Eguia
Dormitory Manager II
juvy_eguia@yahoo.com


Maximiliano C. Elcamel Maximiliano C. Elcamel
Administrative Assistant II
maxam031249@yahoo.com


Aileen B. Gallemit Aileen B. Gallemit
Administrative Assistant II
aileen_gallemit@yahoo.com


Ramil C. Subingsubing Ramil C. Subingsubing
Administrative Assistant II
subingsubingramil@yahoo.com


Jose F. Marquez Jose F. Marquez
Security Guard II
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Ramon T. Lumasay Ramon T. Lumasay
Security Guard I
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Geminiano M. Arillo, Jr. Geminiano M. Arillo, Jr.
Security Guard I
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Orlando B. Bayogos Orlando B. Bayogos
Administrative Aide III
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Arlie J. Paculba Arlie J. Paculba
Administrative Aide I
markseeg@yahoo.com


Ermelindo I. Ecasama Ermelindo I. Ecasama
Administrative Aide I
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Liberato A. Tenido Liberato A. Tenido
Administrative Aide III
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Joselito D. Curda Joselito D. Curda
Administrative Aide I
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Mario E. Saludar Mario E. Saludar
Administrative Assistant II
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com


Laudemer E. Jumawan Laudemer E. Jumawan
Administrative Aide VI
ati_rtc9@yahoo.com

ARMM Provinces Area

Dr. Sergio M. Andolero Dr. Sergio M. Andolero
Focal Person for
(Basilan, Sulu & Tawi-tawi)
Training Center Supt. II

Diosdado P. Gomez Diosdado P. Gomez
Agriculturist II



Marcos A. Maglinte, Jr. Marcos A. Maglinte, Jr.
MPS II



Roberto B. Codilla Roberto B. Codilla
Rice Specialist /
Security Guard II


Arsenio P. Raval Arsenio P. Raval
Security Guard I



Dante G. Esguerra Dante G. Esguerra
Focal Person for
(Maguindanao & Lanao del Sur)
Training Center Supt. II
dante_esg@yahoo.com

Lumna M. Macabangun Lumna M. Macabangun
Training Specialist III



Tunku S. Abdulrahman Tunku S. Abdulrahman
Training Specialist II



Sacar D. Marohom Sacar D. Marohom
Administrative Officer IV



Arturo J. Arazo Arturo J. Arazo
Administrative Aide III



Home
About Us

Agricultural Training Institute
Regional Training Center IX
Telefax No.: (062) 215-4356
Email-Address: ati_rtc9@yahoo.com