Schedules of All Activities at ATI

Venue Province
Tue, 07/04/2017 (All day) - Thu, 07/06/2017 (All day)
Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Vegetable Production
Tabontabon Leyte
Tue, 07/04/2017 (All day) - Thu, 07/06/2017 (All day)
Good Manufacturing Practices (GMP) on Food Processing
Zumarraga Samar (Western Samar)
Tue, 07/04/2017 (All day) - Thu, 07/06/2017 (All day)
Training for the Binhi ng Pag-asa Program
Damulog Bukidnon
Mon, 07/03/2017 (All day) - Fri, 12/15/2017 (All day)
Academic and Technology Integration-Training Program (ATI-TP)
Fair Gems Academy, Catubig Northern Samar
Mon, 07/03/2017 (All day) - Fri, 07/07/2017 (All day)
Exploring OA: Installation of Internal Control System
Ormoc City Leyte
Sat, 07/01/2017 (All day) - Mon, 07/31/2017 (All day)
Adopt a Youth (4H) Homestay Program
Aborita's Farm, Villaconzoilo, Jaro Leyte
Sat, 07/01/2017 (All day) - Mon, 07/31/2017 (All day)
Garden in the School
Biliran Biliran
Wed, 06/28/2017 (All day) - Fri, 06/30/2017 (All day)
From Crops to Cash: Organic Farming - Batch 4
Dolores Eastern Samar
Wed, 06/28/2017 (All day) - Fri, 06/30/2017 (All day)
Training on Coffee Production Technology cum PNS of GAP for Coffee
Stella Maris Retreat House, Bacong, Negros Oriental Negros Oriental
Tue, 06/27/2017 - 8:00am - Thu, 06/29/2017 - 5:00pm
Training on Urban Agriculture
Icon Hotel, EDSA corner West Avenue, Quezon City Metropolitan Manila
Tue, 06/27/2017 (All day) - Thu, 06/29/2017 (All day)
Capability Enhancement of the Technology Transfer Offices among SUCs in CALABARZON
City of Springs, Los Baños Laguna
Tue, 06/27/2017 (All day) - Thu, 06/29/2017 (All day)
Gender-based Capability Building Training on IDOFS for Bohol Parolees
Binhi sa Panginabuhian Demo Farm, Bayacabac, Maribojoc, Bohol Bohol
Tue, 06/27/2017 (All day) - Thu, 06/29/2017 (All day)
Training on Health and Wellness for Senior Citizens
ATICEMCO, M. Velez Street, Guadalupe, Cebu City Cebu
Mon, 06/26/2017 (All day) - Fri, 06/30/2017 (All day)
Soft Skills Training for Extension Managers in Region 4A
Kahariam Realty and Farms, Lipa, Batangas Batangas
Mon, 06/26/2017 (All day) - Fri, 06/30/2017 (All day)
Assessment for Regional Lead Assessors on Agricultural Machinery and Operations on Milking Operations NC II
Universal Harvest and Dairy Farm, Inc, Maramag Bukidnon/ CMU, Musuan, Bukidnon Bukidnon
Mon, 06/26/2017 (All day) - Fri, 06/30/2017 (All day)
Training of Trainers on Rice Mechanization: Operation NC II Batch II
Terra Verde Eco Farms, Maragondo Cavite
Mon, 06/26/2017 (All day) - Fri, 06/30/2017 (All day)
Provincial Training of Trainers for Binhi ng Pagasa Program (P4MP) Batch 2
Majayjay Laguna
Mon, 06/26/2017 (All day) - Thu, 06/29/2017 (All day)
Binhi ng Pag-asa Provincial TOT (Batch 1)
JJ's Seafood Village, Tagbilaran City Bohol
Mon, 06/26/2017 (All day) - Wed, 06/28/2017 (All day)
Corn-based Integrated Farming Systems (Cebu North)
North Harbor Pension, Bogo, Cebu City Cebu
Thu, 06/22/2017 (All day) - Sat, 06/24/2017 (All day)
Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP) on Cassava Processing - Batch 2
Mayorga Leyte