Agusan del Norte

GMA Program / LGU Office / Municipality / Name of AEW
Item
Designation

PROVINCE
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
  1. Maria H. Abastillas
Provincial Agriculturist
PA-OIC
  2. Moreno R. Magdaraog
Agriculturist I
Program Coordinator
  3. Miguelito D. Velasco***
UW II
Crop Protection/Non-Infra
  4. Isaac L. Fabre
Agriculturist I
Seed Production
  5. Dulcesima G. Dy
Agriculturist II
Report Officer
  6. Hildegardo C. Rodriguez
Agriculturist I
Infra Project Coor.
  7. Joel B. Fudalan
AT II
Post Harvest Coor
  8. Jorge D. Pucot
CDA II
Farmcaster
  9.  Lucila L. Esdrelon
Agriculturist II
Training/Inst. Dev’t
 10. Franklin M. Milan***
AT II
Research/Tech. Demo
 11. Pierre anthony Joven
Planning Officer II
 
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1. Oscar S. Tuyor
Agriculturist II
Program Coordinator
2. Julius Cesar A. Lomarda
Agriculturist I
Research/Techno Demo
3. Remedios M. Fuentes
Agriculturist I
Report Officer
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Marilyn T. Lumontad
Agriculturist I
Program Coordinator
2. Romina C. Altorino
CDA II
Report Officer
3.  Ernesto P. Mission
Agr’l. Technician II
Agribusiness Coordinator
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1.  Belen M. Aruelo
Provincial Veterinarian
Provincial Veterinarian
2.  Raul C. Cornites
Meat Inspector III
Program Coordinator
3.  Rizalino J. Abrogar
Agri. Tech II
GIP Coordinator
4.  Cesaria D. Cocon
AO I
Post Harvest Coordinator
5. Charlotte Borja
Agriculturist 1!
Animal Health/BLBLP
6. Erlinda L. Putian
Clerk III
Report Officer
7. Dr. Joseph Dargantes
Veterinarian IV
Animal Health/MLDP
8. Jaime M. Monte
Meat Inspector III
Pasture Forage
BUTUAN CITY
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Ruth S. Maisog
Engineer IV
Program Coordinator/AT
2.  Eddie U. Chan
AO III
PH/Infra/N-Infra/AT
3.  Joel O. Rosales
Agricultural Technologist
 
4.  Arsenia S. Luchana
MAO
 
5.  Jeda H. Salise
Agricultural Technologist
 
6. Thelma A. Burgos
Agricultural Technologist
 
7. Segundina O. Ayag
Agriculturist I
Agricultural Technologist
8. Wendilyn R. Cane
Agricultural Technologist
 
9. Gertrudes S. Fortun
Agriculturist I
 
10. Agnes C. Alcazar
Agricultural Technologist
 
11. Trinidad R. Bagnol
Agricultural Technologist
 
12.  Merilyn M. Laurenciana
Agricultural Technologist
 
13.  Mindanita P. Moday
Sr. Agriculturist
 
14.  Erlinda E. Plaza
Agricultural Technologist
 
15.  Ernesto N. Abao
Agricultural Technologist
 
16.  Hector A. Balbontin
Agricultural Technologist
 
17. Nestor J. Fuentes
Agricultural Technologist
Report Officer/AT
18.  Vitalino A. Burgos
Agricultural Technologist
 
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1. Alberto B. Buca
Engineer IV
Program Coordinator/AT
2.  Ma Luz Bangalisan
Agricultural Technologist
AT
3.  Helen S. Cerdeña
Clerk II/Comp. Encoder
Report Officer
4. Eduardo S. Vecino
Agricultural Technologist
 
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1.  Roberto R. Conde
Supervising Agriculturist
Research/Techno/AT
2.  Reynaldo A. Rosales
Agricultural Technologist
AT
3.  Corazon A. Buico
Agricultural Technologist
AT
4.  Leonardo E. Oconer
Agricultural Technologist
Agribusiness Coord./AT
5.  Nieves B. Baldicantos
Agricultural Technologist
AT
6.  Marina M. Reyes
Agricultural Technologist
AT
7.  Rogelio C. Nolon
Farm Foreman
AT
8.  Maria B. Añasco
Records Officer I
Report Officer
9. Rosalinda H. Cuenca
 
 
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Gene D. Celocia
Agricultural Technologist
Program Coordinator / AT
2.  Vitaliano A. Burgos
Agricultural Technologist
AT
3.  Eugenio P. Alimpolos
Agricultural Technologist
AT
4.  Dr. Mancio Danilo A Alegado
Vet IV
City Veterinarian**
5.  Dr. Edgardo D. Talle
Vet IV
Animal Health/Vet Area I
6.  Dr. Niño Caesar A. Perez
Livestock Inspector II
Livestock Tech/Area II
7.  Laurita C. Razo
Livestock Inspector III
Livestock Tech/Area III
8.  Luzminda V. Deliso
Livestock Inspector II
Livestock Tech/Area IV
9. Virginia F. Galdiano
Livestock Inspector II
Livestock Tech/Area VI
 10.  Romeo G. Pacturan
Agricultural Technologist
Livestock Tech/Area VII
 11.  Dr. Ferdinand G. Reyes
Livestock Inspector II
Livestock Tech/Area VIII
 12.  Carlos K. Nabio
Livestock Inspector II
AI/Livestock Tech/Area IX
 13. Grace C. Olvina
Administrative Officer II
Report Officer/LT
 14.  Alex T. Cabalan
Statistician I
BLBLP/LT
 15. Domingo B. Acquiatan
Meat Inspector III
Post Harvest/LT
 16. Dr. bimbo P. Cayunda
Livestock Inspector
 
 17.  Antonina C. Canoy
Agricultural Technologist
 
 18.  Jaime R. Cbahug
Agricultural Technologist
 
BUENAVISTA
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Eusebio B. Calunsag
Municipal Agriculturist
Municipal Agriculturist
2.  Virginia J. Macomao
Municipal Agri. Officer
Report Officer/Municipal
3. Cecilia G. Abdulmajid
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
4.  Perla P. Darang
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
5. Gertrulyn G. Truza
Utility Worker I
Agricultural Technologist
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1. Basilisa C. Huera
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Concepcion P. Suma-oy
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2. Mila G. Salamingan
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Gil P. Valenzona
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2. Gertulyn Natonton
Agricultural Technologist
 
 CABADBARAN
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Joel R. Sanchez
Municipal Agriculturist
 
2. Floreza D. Montalban
Agricultural Technologist
Report Officer/AT
3. Felipa B. Iñigo
Agricultural Technologist
 
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1. Mila N. Colegado
Agricultural Technologist
AT - Corn
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Carlito R. Jandoc
Agricultural Technologist
AT - HVCC
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Bailio T. Montalban, Jr.
Agricultural Technologist
Livestock Coordinator /
CARMEN
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
 - NONE -
 
 
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1.  Jacinto Bagcatin Jr.
Agricultural Technologist
 
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Nimfa M. Fernando
Agricultural Technologist
HVCC Coodinator
 2. Vivian D. Fabe
Municipal Agriculturist
Coordinator GMA Programs
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Cleto A. Cempron
Agricultural Technologist
Livestock Coordinator
2. Ma. Cecille Jamito
Agricultural Technologist
 
JABONGA
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Sahbbon B. Julasiri
Municipal Agriculturist
Municipal Agriculturist
2. Abdon R. Mantilla
Agricultural Technologist
Rice Coordinator
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
 - NONE -
 
 
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Victoria I. Roda
Agricultural Technologist
HVCC Coordinator
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Adriano D. Balan
Agricultural Technologist
Livestock Coordinator
LAS NIEVES
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Josefina A. Almine
Municipal Agriculturist
Municipal Agriculturist
2. Andronico B. Bajao
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
3. Luz A. Baliling
FW 1
Agricultural Technologist
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1. Norberto M. Ablen
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2. Mary Jane A. Maratas
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Alejandra D. Ramirez
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2.  Analiza B. Pasquito
FW 1
Agricultural Technologist
3.  Verginita B. Amista
AT
Agricultural Technologist
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Pedro Concon
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2. Joselito C. Sulla
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
KITCHARAO
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Raul M. del Agua
Municipal Agriculturist
Municipal Agriculturist
2. Elsa S. Morta
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
 - NONE -
 
 
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Dulcita U. Arena
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2.  Sammy C. Morales
Farm Worker
Agricultural Technologist
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Ma. Cecilia P. Sabangan
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2. Perlito G. Aruelo
Livestock Inspector I
Agricultural Technologist
NASIPIT
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Ledeclarissa D. Celiacay
Agricultural Tech II
Agricultural Technologist
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1. Rebecca R. Quicho
Municipal Agriculturist
Municipal Agriculturist
2. Lydia A. Apatan
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Evelor A. Negrido
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Jose A. Trillo
Meat Inspector I
Agricultural Technologist
MAGALLANES
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
 - NONE -
 
 
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
 - NONE -
 
 
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Presciana I. Cabiad
Municipal Agriculturist
Municipal Agriculturist
2. Estrella C. Racaza
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Cesar P. Dalagon
Utility Worker I
Agricultural Technologist
Remedios T. Romualdez (RTR)
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Ronald Himanangan
Agricultural Technologist
 
2. Ma. Nenita D. Campo
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
 - NONE -
 
 
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Violeta T. Laguna
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Mavel M. Monta
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
SANTIAGO
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
 - NONE -
 
 
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1. Dominador A. Burgos
Municipal Agriculturist
Municipal Agriculturist
2. Dominador M. Tinosa, Jr.
Agriculturist II
Corn Coordinator
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Fe M. Maghanoy
Agriculturist II
HVCC Coordinator
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
1. Nestor A. Andoy
Agriculturist II
Livestock Coordinator
TUBAY
 
 
GMA RICE PROGRAM
 
 
1. Alfeo Tumulak
Municipal Agriculturist
Municipal Agriculturist
GMA CORN PROGRAM
 
 
1. Delma B. Vasquez
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2. Peregrina B. Guaca
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
GMA HVCC PROGRAM
 
 
1. Juan B. Amoncio, Jr.
Agricultural Technologist
Agricultural Technologist
2. Eddie I. Dadios
FW / AT
 
GMA LIVESTOCK PROGRAM
 
 
 - NONE -
 
 

[Home]